※등록 마감(Registration Due Date) : 2018.04.25
* 필수입력 사항(Mandatory)
참가행사
(EVENT)
 
성명
(Name)*
국문(Kor.)  
영문(Eng.) Family Name(성)  
Given Name(이름)  
국적
(Nationality)*
      
회사
(Company)*
 
직위
(Position)*
 
휴대폰
(Mobile)*
  - -
이메일
(E-mail)*
  @
주소
(Address)
 
  
 
점심 도시락
(Lunch Box)*
 

개인정보보호를 위한 이용자 동의사항(Privacy Policy)

‘Global Food Trend & Tech Conference 2018'(이하 'GFTT 2018')는 고객님의 개인정보를 중요시하며, “정보통신망 이용촉진 및 정보보호”에 관한 법률을 준수하고 있습니다.
회사는 개인정보취급방침을 통하여 고객님께서제공하시는 개인정보가 어떠한 용도와 방식으로 이용되고 있으며, 개인정보보호를 위해 어떤 조치가 취해지고 있는지 알려드립니다. GFTT 2018는 개인정보 취급방침을 개정하는 경우 개별 공지를 통하여 공지할 것입니다.

‘Global Food Trend & Tech Conference 2018'('GFTT 2018') establishes and discloses this Privacy Policy as follows to protect personal information in accordance with the Act on Promotion of Information and Communications Network Utilization and Information Protection, etc. GFTT 2018 takes full responsibility for notices including use of processing personal information and measures to observe our Privacy Policy. If there are any possibilities to revise relevant privacy policies,GFBP promises to post an announcement on a online notice board.

■ 개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적
Purpose of Collection and Use of Personal Information

본 행사는 수집한 개인정보를 다음의 목적을 위해 활용합니다.
GFTT processes personal information for the following purposes.
○ 행사 참가와 관련된 본인확인을 위함
○ To identify personal information such as name, email.
○ 행사 참가자에 대한 통계
○ To compile statistics on participants
○ 행사 정보발송
○ To provide information of relevant conferences

■ 수집하는 개인정보 항목
Personal information items collected

행사 참가 신청을 위해 아래와 같은 개인정보를 수집하고 있습니다.
The following personal information is collected for application to the conference
○ 수집항목: 이름, 회사명, 직책, 휴대전화번호, 이메일, 주소, 그 외 선택항목
○ Collection items: Name, Organization, Position, Mobile phone number, Email, Address, and other optional items
○ 개인정보 수집방법: 이메일 초청장(참가자 사전등록)
○ How to collect personal information: E-mail invitation (Pre-registration)
■ 개인정보의 보유 및 이용기간
Retention and use period of personal information

원칙적으로, 개인정보 수집 및 이용목적이 달성된 후에는 해당 정보를 지체 없이 파기합니다.
In principle, after the purpose of collecting and using personal information is achieved, we will destroy the information without delay.
단, 관계법령의 규정에 의하여 보존할 필요가 있는 경우 회사는 아래와 같이 관계법령에서 정한 일정한 기간 동안 회원정보를 보관합니다.
However, if it is necessary to preserve it in accordance with the provisions of relevant laws and regulations, the Company keeps the member information for a certain period as stipulated by related laws and regulations as follows. ○ 보존 항목: 이름, 회사명, 직책, 휴대전화번호,이메일, 주소, 그 외 선택항목
○ Retention items:: Name, Organization, Position, Mobile phone number, Email, Address, and other optional items
○ 보존 이유: 참가자 사후 관리를 위함
○ Reason for retention: For post-conference management of participants
○ 보존 기간: 2년
○ retentation term : 2years

(주) 리컴나인 대표 : 김태경 | 사업자번호:105-87-28148 | 주소 : 서울시 강남구 논현로 622 금은빌딩 6층
연락처 : 02) 3288-0495 | 정보책임자 : 김태경 : email@recommnine.co.kr